Cart Check-
out
Total 0.00

Search

Galangal, sand ginger (Kaempferia galanga)

Temporarily out of stock
Galangal, sand ginger (Kaempferia galanga)
Galangal, sand ginger (Kaempferia galanga) #0
Info
Price
Unit price
3.69 € *
apx. $4.37
EUR
Shipping
4 €
Details
Availability
NOT AVAILABLE
Item number
1305
Botanical name:
Alpinia sessilis, K. latifolia, Kaempferia galanga
Group:
Seeds
Tags

Details: Plant description & care

Sowing & cultivation

Companion planting

Other names

Rating

Reviews: 0

  1. 5 stars 0
  2. 4 stars 0
  3. 3 stars 0
  4. 2 stars 0
  5. 1 star 0

Your review:

You have to be logged in to review products. Login

You'll find this product in the following categories