Cart Checkout
Total 0.00 €

Search

8 established and time-tested plant varieties

Organic certification Brand new! Temporarily out of stock Articles combined in set
null #0 null #1 null #2 null #3 null #4 null #5 null #6 null #7 null #8 null #9
Variations
Organic certification Brand new! Temporarily out of stock
23.32 € *
apx. $26.26
{"list_position":0,"systype":"article","name":null,"id":"AS-00093","list_name":"articlelist"}
Seed gift box 
Organic certification Temporarily out of stock
Seed gift box 
15.84 € *
apx. $17.84
{"list_position":1,"systype":"article","name":"Seed gift box ","id":"A-ST00093","list_name":"articlelist"}
Seed kit
Organic certification Temporarily out of stock
Seed kit
13.97 € *
apx. $15.73
{"list_position":2,"systype":"article","name":"Seed kit","id":"ST00093","list_name":"articlelist"}
Info
There are 0 of this product in your cart.
Price
Unit price
23.32 € *
apx. $26.26
EUR
Shipping
4 €
Details
Availability
in stock
Item number
AS-00093
Group:
Seeds
Brand:
magic garden seeds
Tags

Details: Plant description & care

Sowing & cultivation

Companion planting

Other names

Rating

Reviews: 0

  1. 5 stars 0
  2. 4 stars 0
  3. 3 stars 0
  4. 2 stars 0
  5. 1 star 0

Your review:

You have to be logged in to review products. Login

You'll find this product in the following categories